Jenifer Jane

Jenifer Jane

AKA: Jennifer Jane
Date of Birth: August 14, 1992
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 129 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

You only need one second to notice the sexual gaze in Jenifer Jane’s eyes. Her look tells you she’s here and she means business. She is blessed with yummy tits, round bottom, flat tummy and huge desire to play with her curves. Jenifer might have the body you want to die for, but it’s her mouth you’ll want to cum for. Just imagine looking into those beautiful eyes as you run your fingers through her hair, all while her lips are wrapped around your cock and she bobs her head up and down until your load sprays all over her tongue. This is a lady you won’t forget!
Contact

Biography

You only need one second to notice the sexual gaze in Jenifer Jane’s eyes. Her look tells you she’s here and she means business. She is blessed with yummy tits, round bottom, flat tummy and huge desire to play with her curves. Jenifer might have the body you want to die for, but it’s her mouth you’ll want to cum for. Just imagine looking into those beautiful eyes as you run your fingers through her hair, all while her lips are wrapped around your cock and she bobs her head up and down until your load sprays all over her tongue. This is a lady you won’t forget!

Photos with Jenifer Jane

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?