Leidy de Leon

Leidy de Leon

AKA: Leidy De León
Date of Birth: May 5, 1987
Country: Venezuela
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 132 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Leidy de León is a Latina MILF that you just have to get to know – the so-called “Lovely Poison” who has been conquering the European VR porn business with her blonde, golden-haired perfection. She was a model before becoming a VR pornstar and she admits that she is bisexual. She loves everything about sex while at the same time not having any favorite sexual positions – which clearly means that she loves them all equally!
Contact

Biography

Leidy de León is a Latina MILF that you just have to get to know – the so-called “Lovely Poison” who has been conquering the European VR porn business with her blonde, golden-haired perfection. She was a model before becoming a VR pornstar and she admits that she is bisexual. She loves everything about sex while at the same time not having any favorite sexual positions – which clearly means that she loves them all equally!

Photos with Leidy de Leon

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?