Victoria Pure

Victoria Pure

AKA: Emma Button, Amy Pink
Date of Birth: July 23, 1988
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Grey
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 116 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

This woman will change your life, no doubt about that. Victoria Pure, born in 1988 takes pride in her naturally flawless physique. She’s got a perky pair of B cup tits, not a drop of ink on her skin, and long smooth legs. At five-foot-four and just 115 pounds, she’s the perfect little package. Oh, have we mentioned that she has a perfect ass? Because she does. She loves a spot of anal, double penetration, and pussy licking. Victoria is pretty much down with anything. There’s not a scene that she’s shot that she shouldn’t be incredibly proud of. With her blonde hair, icy grey-blue eyes, and plump lips, her face is basically constantly begging for a load of cum to be shot right across it.
Contact

Biography

This woman will change your life, no doubt about that. Victoria Pure, born in 1988 takes pride in her naturally flawless physique. She’s got a perky pair of B cup tits, not a drop of ink on her skin, and long smooth legs. At five-foot-four and just 115 pounds, she’s the perfect little package. Oh, have we mentioned that she has a perfect ass? Because she does. She loves a spot of anal, double penetration, and pussy licking. Victoria is pretty much down with anything. There’s not a scene that she’s shot that she shouldn’t be incredibly proud of. With her blonde hair, icy grey-blue eyes, and plump lips, her face is basically constantly begging for a load of cum to be shot right across it.

Videos with Victoria Pure

Photos with Victoria Pure

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?