Elena Vega

Elena Vega

AKA: Amanda Hill
Date of Birth: April 29, 1991
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Red
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 108 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Born in Ostrava, Czech Republic, this brown-eyed, red-headed slut is one of those girls who has the looks of a runway model, but the sex drive of a red panda that’s well aware of its species imminent extinction. With long legs, supple natural breasts, and a set of deep dark eyes, one look at Elena is enough to make any man or woman weak at the knees. Her smooth, shaved pussy and rosy little nipples look tastier than her babička’s homemade apple strudel and she herself has an insatiable appetite of her own for both pussy and dick. Elena’s performances can only be described as breathtaking.
Contact

Biography

Born in Ostrava, Czech Republic, this brown-eyed, red-headed slut is one of those girls who has the looks of a runway model, but the sex drive of a red panda that’s well aware of its species imminent extinction. With long legs, supple natural breasts, and a set of deep dark eyes, one look at Elena is enough to make any man or woman weak at the knees. Her smooth, shaved pussy and rosy little nipples look tastier than her babička’s homemade apple strudel and she herself has an insatiable appetite of her own for both pussy and dick. Elena’s performances can only be described as breathtaking.

Photos with Elena Vega

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?