Lika Star

Lika Star

AKA: Lolly Small
Date of Birth: December 1, 1997
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-24-30
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

This petite blonde spinner comes all the way from Kiev, Ukraine. She’s about five-foot-two, and barely even a hundred pounds - she's a compact package of pure sexiness. Lika Star has got a pair of bright blue eyes that will pierce your soul while they’re simultaneously and silently begging for you to plug her holes. She’s been shooting porn since 2017 and she fucks like she’s the protagonist in a sci-fi movie and the only thing that will save the world is making you cum. Ms. Star’s filmography is chock-full of threesomes, anal, and hardcore scenes. Each better than the last.
Contact

Biography

This petite blonde spinner comes all the way from Kiev, Ukraine. She’s about five-foot-two, and barely even a hundred pounds - she's a compact package of pure sexiness. Lika Star has got a pair of bright blue eyes that will pierce your soul while they’re simultaneously and silently begging for you to plug her holes. She’s been shooting porn since 2017 and she fucks like she’s the protagonist in a sci-fi movie and the only thing that will save the world is making you cum. Ms. Star’s filmography is chock-full of threesomes, anal, and hardcore scenes. Each better than the last.

Photos with Lika Star

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?