Slimthick Vic

Slimthick Vic

AKA: Vic Marie
Date of Birth: October 23, 1991
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Grey
Measurements: 34E-27-35
Height: 5'3''
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Silmthick Vic - a name that tells you almost everything you need to know in two simple words. Vic's proportions are perfect. At five-foot-three, Vic is petite with curves in all the right places. Her huge natural tits have been bouncing in the adult entertainment world since 2020. She loves threesomes of all configurations and enjoys eating pussy as much as she does giving blowjobs. This girl is as generous as they cum. Vic's blonde hair and bright blue eyes paired with her gorgeous eyes come together to make the ideal girl next door. From Miami, Florida, Slimthick Vic has that southern charm and a great tan, of course.
Contact

Biography

Silmthick Vic - a name that tells you almost everything you need to know in two simple words. Vic's proportions are perfect. At five-foot-three, Vic is petite with curves in all the right places. Her huge natural tits have been bouncing in the adult entertainment world since 2020. She loves threesomes of all configurations and enjoys eating pussy as much as she does giving blowjobs. This girl is as generous as they cum. Vic's blonde hair and bright blue eyes paired with her gorgeous eyes come together to make the ideal girl next door. From Miami, Florida, Slimthick Vic has that southern charm and a great tan, of course.

Photos with Slimthick Vic

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?