Mia Taylor

Mia Taylor

AKA: Mila Taylor
Date of Birth: October 11, 1995
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 125 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

At 5-foot-7, Mia Taylor has a long pair of sexy legs and a sweet set of tits too. She started her porn career in 2020 and she has appeared in creampie, lesbian, solo, and a range of hardcore productions. Her long dark hair and seductive attitude help give Mia a mix of exotic mystery and playful mischief.
Contact

Biography

At 5-foot-7, Mia Taylor has a long pair of sexy legs and a sweet set of tits too. She started her porn career in 2020 and she has appeared in creampie, lesbian, solo, and a range of hardcore productions. Her long dark hair and seductive attitude help give Mia a mix of exotic mystery and playful mischief.

Photos with Mia Taylor

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?