Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet

AKA: Sofia The Bum
Date of Birth: June 8, 1996
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 31A-32-35
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 113 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Zuzu Sweet is a sexual girl. She loves sex in all its forms. She’s the perfect girl next door that is to say that she's an absolute freak in the sheets. She’s very, very proud of her massive ass. It’s THICC as fuck. She spends so much time at the gym doing those glute exercises but it sure pays off. Her butt defies gravity. Zuzu Sweet is originally from a small Czech village. Everyone knows her there and they are pretty proud of her achievements. She lives in Prague where she works as a personal trainer. Zuzu is simple yet outgoing in and out of work. When she enters the room, the mood is instantly uplifted. Same thing happens on her porn sets. And in the sex files, she is an absolute pro. For Zuzu, sex is her favorite language and god, she talks so many tongues. From blow job to deepthroating, Zuzu is in constant heat. And the more cocks she can get, the better. The double penetration is by far her favorite. She’s one tough puppy with that sweet deep pussy. Outside sex and porn, you’ll find Zuzu enjoying a night out with her many friends.
Contact

Biography

Zuzu Sweet is a sexual girl. She loves sex in all its forms. She’s the perfect girl next door that is to say that she's an absolute freak in the sheets. She’s very, very proud of her massive ass. It’s THICC as fuck. She spends so much time at the gym doing those glute exercises but it sure pays off. Her butt defies gravity. Zuzu Sweet is originally from a small Czech village. Everyone knows her there and they are pretty proud of her achievements. She lives in Prague where she works as a personal trainer. Zuzu is simple yet outgoing in and out of work. When she enters the room, the mood is instantly uplifted. Same thing happens on her porn sets. And in the sex files, she is an absolute pro. For Zuzu, sex is her favorite language and god, she talks so many tongues. From blow job to deepthroating, Zuzu is in constant heat. And the more cocks she can get, the better. The double penetration is by far her favorite. She’s one tough puppy with that sweet deep pussy. Outside sex and porn, you’ll find Zuzu enjoying a night out with her many friends.

Photos with Zuzu Sweet

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?