Jessika Night

Jessika Night

AKA: Jessica Night, Jessika Bloom
Date of Birth: March 31, 1992
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 92 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Originally from Kiev Ukraine, Jessika Night is your typically shy gamer girl. She has worked as a nude model for many artistic photographers back in Kiev. Jessika always loved being naked, either at home or on a photoshoot, so trying porn was only a manner of time. She’s very secretive in her personal life, so you won’t find much about her on the ol’ internet. She’s a huge fan of the Final Fantasy series as well as any Nintendo games.
Contact

Biography

Originally from Kiev Ukraine, Jessika Night is your typically shy gamer girl. She has worked as a nude model for many artistic photographers back in Kiev. Jessika always loved being naked, either at home or on a photoshoot, so trying porn was only a manner of time. She’s very secretive in her personal life, so you won’t find much about her on the ol’ internet. She’s a huge fan of the Final Fantasy series as well as any Nintendo games.

Photos with Jessika Night

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?