Lana Roy

Lana Roy

AKA: Lana Ray
Date of Birth: July 2, 1997
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Measurements: 34C-25-38
Height: 5'1''
Weight: 115 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Lana Roy was born in 1997 in Sarov, Russia. This five-foot-two hottie is all smiles. Working with her on set is like spending time with an old friend. She’s nothing but laughs and good times. Lana’s booty is truly a sight to behold, and currently in consideration as a UNESCO world heritage site. That thing is flawless. Her perky rack is just about enough to give you a heart attack and watching her ride a dick in VR is an experience that everyone should have - it’s God-given right. Things this beautiful are meant to be shared with the world. Lana gives a mean blowjob - deep, perfectly sloppy, almost musically rhythmic and in 4/4 timing. She doesn’t shy away from anal and her Eastern Euro dirty talk is sometimes so good that it becomes physiologically impossible to stop yourself from emptying your balls all right then and there.
Contact

Biography

Lana Roy was born in 1997 in Sarov, Russia. This five-foot-two hottie is all smiles. Working with her on set is like spending time with an old friend. She’s nothing but laughs and good times. Lana’s booty is truly a sight to behold, and currently in consideration as a UNESCO world heritage site. That thing is flawless. Her perky rack is just about enough to give you a heart attack and watching her ride a dick in VR is an experience that everyone should have - it’s God-given right. Things this beautiful are meant to be shared with the world. Lana gives a mean blowjob - deep, perfectly sloppy, almost musically rhythmic and in 4/4 timing. She doesn’t shy away from anal and her Eastern Euro dirty talk is sometimes so good that it becomes physiologically impossible to stop yourself from emptying your balls all right then and there.

Photos with Lana Roy

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?