Chrystal Sinn

AKA: Crystal Sinn
Date of Birth: January 3, 1998
Country: Netherlands
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 105 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

One of Netherland’s finest exports is Chrystal Sinn. Born in 1998, Chrystal has been in the industry since 2020. She is awesome and her videos are always great. This blonde bombshell is cute and naughty at the same time. She has various tattoos and piercings that make her look badass. She is your wild girl next door hungry to fill all her holes.
Contact

Biography

One of Netherland’s finest exports is Chrystal Sinn. Born in 1998, Chrystal has been in the industry since 2020. She is awesome and her videos are always great. This blonde bombshell is cute and naughty at the same time. She has various tattoos and piercings that make her look badass. She is your wild girl next door hungry to fill all her holes.

Videos with Chrystal Sinn

Photos with Chrystal Sinn

Similar to Chrystal Sinn

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?