Katrin Tequila

Katrin Tequila

AKA: Anna Thorne
Date of Birth: May 21, 1991
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34AA-23-34
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 106 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Anal aficionado Katrin Tequila AKA Anna Thorn comes to us from Omsk, Russia. A city of a million and a half people in the literal middle of nowhere. A place where the best thing to do to keep warm in the winter is to slam shots of vodka and fuck any eligible dick within a square mile and it seems all that practice has paid off. Weighing in at just over 100 pounds, this sexy little Russian has a perky set of 38 AA tits, a pierced navel, and a tasteful tat that rides up her thigh. Katrin has a lush head of blonde hair but a totally hair-free and smooth pussy. She has managed to shoot a diverse selection of anal, hardcore, and threesome scenes. Katrin is a committed beach bum when she's near the coast, spending as many days as possible strutting around in the tiniest bikinis on the market. She also likes to shred down mountains on skis or a snowboard.
Contact

Biography

Anal aficionado Katrin Tequila AKA Anna Thorn comes to us from Omsk, Russia. A city of a million and a half people in the literal middle of nowhere. A place where the best thing to do to keep warm in the winter is to slam shots of vodka and fuck any eligible dick within a square mile and it seems all that practice has paid off. Weighing in at just over 100 pounds, this sexy little Russian has a perky set of 38 AA tits, a pierced navel, and a tasteful tat that rides up her thigh. Katrin has a lush head of blonde hair but a totally hair-free and smooth pussy. She has managed to shoot a diverse selection of anal, hardcore, and threesome scenes. Katrin is a committed beach bum when she's near the coast, spending as many days as possible strutting around in the tiniest bikinis on the market. She also likes to shred down mountains on skis or a snowboard.

Videos with Katrin Tequila

Starring as Anna Thorne

September 12, 2020
June 26, 2020

Photos with Katrin Tequila

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?