Leanne Lace

Leanne Lace

AKA: Lee Anne
Date of Birth: January 3, 1994
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 33B-24-35
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Raven-haired millennial stunner, Lee Anne comes from the city of Ostrava in northeast Czech Republic. Lee Anne found herself in the porn industry by accident. Whilst walking around town, she was noticed by an amateur photographer who just couldn’t ignore her perfect figure and beautiful face. Just a short time later she found herself shooting with him and things ’’turned very explicit,’’ as she said. From there, she began to pick up some momentum and she’s been shooting porn ever since. Although Bohemia has churned out a countless amount of babes, Lee Anne certainly stands out. At about five-foot-seven and 110lbs, her body isn’t dissimilar to that of a supermodel. She’s got smooth tan skin, long legs, and gorgeous B cup tits. Apart from ’’giving the best blowjob in town,’’ Lee says that she’s somewhat a foodie and a big fan of cooking, reading, and trying out new restaurants with her girlfriends. This Czech babe’s performances are as natural as her body, and in a world of fake tits and fake enthusiasm, that’s damn refreshing to see.
Contact

Biography

Raven-haired millennial stunner, Lee Anne comes from the city of Ostrava in northeast Czech Republic. Lee Anne found herself in the porn industry by accident. Whilst walking around town, she was noticed by an amateur photographer who just couldn’t ignore her perfect figure and beautiful face. Just a short time later she found herself shooting with him and things ’’turned very explicit,’’ as she said. From there, she began to pick up some momentum and she’s been shooting porn ever since. Although Bohemia has churned out a countless amount of babes, Lee Anne certainly stands out. At about five-foot-seven and 110lbs, her body isn’t dissimilar to that of a supermodel. She’s got smooth tan skin, long legs, and gorgeous B cup tits. Apart from ’’giving the best blowjob in town,’’ Lee says that she’s somewhat a foodie and a big fan of cooking, reading, and trying out new restaurants with her girlfriends. This Czech babe’s performances are as natural as her body, and in a world of fake tits and fake enthusiasm, that’s damn refreshing to see.

Videos with Leanne Lace

Photos with Leanne Lace

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?