Sabrisse

Sabrisse

AKA: Sabrisse Aaliyah
Date of Birth: June 8, 1989
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Auburn
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 105 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

If our dreams could come to life, they might look like Sabrisse. This hottie from the Czech Republic is a real stunner, the sort of woman that has a pure sex appeal from top to bottom.
Contact

Biography

If our dreams could come to life, they might look like Sabrisse. This hottie from the Czech Republic is a real stunner, the sort of woman that has a pure sex appeal from top to bottom.

Photos with Sabrisse

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?