Polina Maxim

Polina Maxim

AKA: Polina Max, Venera Maxima
Date of Birth: March 15, 1991
Country: Belarus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 37C-28-30
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 115 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Polina Maxim was born in Minsk in 1991 and she is very much a no holes barred kind of performer. If you look through her filmography, you’ll find face fucking, gang bangs, double penetration - the works. And we always admire those dedicated performers. But not only does she fuck like an absolute champion, but she’s also gorgeous. Her all-natural body is host to a big juicy ass, perfectly perky titties, and orifices that are just waiting to be filled. Polina’s blue eyes, blonde hair, beautiful face, and perfect height, are the perfect combination for a supermodelesque porn Euro porn sensation.
Contact

Biography

Polina Maxim was born in Minsk in 1991 and she is very much a no holes barred kind of performer. If you look through her filmography, you’ll find face fucking, gang bangs, double penetration - the works. And we always admire those dedicated performers. But not only does she fuck like an absolute champion, but she’s also gorgeous. Her all-natural body is host to a big juicy ass, perfectly perky titties, and orifices that are just waiting to be filled. Polina’s blue eyes, blonde hair, beautiful face, and perfect height, are the perfect combination for a supermodelesque porn Euro porn sensation.

Videos with Polina Maxim

Starring as Venera Maxima

Photos with Polina Maxim

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?