Rebecca Black

Rebecca Black

AKA: Lindsey Sheron
Date of Birth: November 1, 1996
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 117 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Rebecca Black, this petite auburn-haired Czech is entirely pleasant to be around. With a tiny frame and a perky set of A cup tits as well as a genuine lust for dick, she's one hell of a performer. She definitely loves a cock-er-two, and sometimes even in the same orifice. Whilst her gangbang scenes are second to none, the best way to appreciate all of her individual talents is one-to-one. Whether she tests the limits of her asshole's elasticity, or the depth of her throat, you can tell that she is a pro within five seconds of seeing her perform.
Contact

Biography

Rebecca Black, this petite auburn-haired Czech is entirely pleasant to be around. With a tiny frame and a perky set of A cup tits as well as a genuine lust for dick, she's one hell of a performer. She definitely loves a cock-er-two, and sometimes even in the same orifice. Whilst her gangbang scenes are second to none, the best way to appreciate all of her individual talents is one-to-one. Whether she tests the limits of her asshole's elasticity, or the depth of her throat, you can tell that she is a pro within five seconds of seeing her perform.

Photos with Rebecca Black

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?