Lysagna DelRay

Lysagna DelRay

AKA: Lysagna Del Ray, Synatra Suicide, Lil Lysagna
Date of Birth: November 17, 1990
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34A-26-34
Height: 5'1''
Weight: 98 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Hot and tasty XXX star Lysagna DelRay is here to make you totally satisfied! She started her porn career in 2023 and at just 5-foot-1 this brunette diva will drive you wild. She is a total Scorpio and can take charge on a set. You may have seen Lysagna in her recent creampie and facial scenes.
Contact

Biography

Hot and tasty XXX star Lysagna DelRay is here to make you totally satisfied! She started her porn career in 2023 and at just 5-foot-1 this brunette diva will drive you wild. She is a total Scorpio and can take charge on a set. You may have seen Lysagna in her recent creampie and facial scenes.

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?