Victoria Daniels

Victoria Daniels

AKA: Viktoria Daniels
Date of Birth: September 27, 1993
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 121 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Viktoria Daniels is a petite but long-legged hottie whose ambition is solely outshined by her sexy on-screen presence. You’ll be hard-pressed to identify a sex position or kink that this insatiable Czech nympho hasn’t tried or toyed with. Daniels is continually widening her horizon and in search of even more wicked things to try out on set. She’s taken half a dozen cocks simultaneously, next up: Oceans Twelve. Double-Penetration assfucking? Boring! Viktoria’s about to go triple anal next time. Her pilgrimage of pussy plowing originated at a wild sex convention in Prague. Not only did Viktoria join the fun on stage, but she downright took over the performance. Subsequently spotted by an agent, Victoria was offered gainful employment in the porn biz. An overnight sensation.

Biography

Viktoria Daniels is a petite but long-legged hottie whose ambition is solely outshined by her sexy on-screen presence. You’ll be hard-pressed to identify a sex position or kink that this insatiable Czech nympho hasn’t tried or toyed with. Daniels is continually widening her horizon and in search of even more wicked things to try out on set. She’s taken half a dozen cocks simultaneously, next up: Oceans Twelve. Double-Penetration assfucking? Boring! Viktoria’s about to go triple anal next time. Her pilgrimage of pussy plowing originated at a wild sex convention in Prague. Not only did Viktoria join the fun on stage, but she downright took over the performance. Subsequently spotted by an agent, Victoria was offered gainful employment in the porn biz. An overnight sensation.

Photos with Victoria Daniels

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?