Angelika Grays

Angelika Grays

AKA: Angelika Grace
Date of Birth: February 22, 1992
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 99 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Originally from Kiev, Ukraine, with a killer body, never-ending legs, and an ass to-die-for, Angelika has got it all. And with those gorgeous deep blue eyes looking into your soul while you fuck her, what more could you ask for? What makes her so special in all her scenes, is her endless desire to please her male. She’ll go the extra thousand miles to be rewarded a load in her mouth or ass. You see, Angelika got famous for her talent in getting DP’d and ass-fucked relentlessly. To keep her stamina up she trains pretty hard in the gym on a daily basis. Angelika never misses a yoga or pilates class. You can understand why her ass is defying gravity. Angelika loves a good long hike with a lover or a night out with her girl friends. So grab your VR headset and go unload in that gorgeous adventurous babe.
Contact

Biography

Originally from Kiev, Ukraine, with a killer body, never-ending legs, and an ass to-die-for, Angelika has got it all. And with those gorgeous deep blue eyes looking into your soul while you fuck her, what more could you ask for? What makes her so special in all her scenes, is her endless desire to please her male. She’ll go the extra thousand miles to be rewarded a load in her mouth or ass. You see, Angelika got famous for her talent in getting DP’d and ass-fucked relentlessly. To keep her stamina up she trains pretty hard in the gym on a daily basis. Angelika never misses a yoga or pilates class. You can understand why her ass is defying gravity. Angelika loves a good long hike with a lover or a night out with her girl friends. So grab your VR headset and go unload in that gorgeous adventurous babe.

Photos with Angelika Grays

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?