Natasha Teen

Natasha Teen

AKA: Natasha 10
Date of Birth: November 27, 1990
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 116 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No
Contact

Biography

Photos with Natasha Teen

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?