Zoe Sparx

Zoe Sparx

AKA: Andi Rye
Date of Birth: May 17, 1993
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Red
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32A-25-33
Height: 5'9''
Weight: 121 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

SoCal native, Zoe Sparx, AKA Andi Rye, has already got her on-screen anal wings, as well as an impressive selection of hardcore, lesbian, and fetish films. At five-foot-nine and just 120 lbs, Zoe's perfectly smooth legs are long enough to kick you in the balls from a different time zone if she chooses, so don't cross her. Her 32 A cup tits are crowned by the cutest little nipples you've ever seen, and as an added bonus, you can use those things to tune into your favorite radio frequency. Zoe has already had the chance to work with some of the industry's more sought after names, and her round ass can be seen alongside Adrianna Chechik, April Snow, and Nikki Knightley.
Contact

Biography

SoCal native, Zoe Sparx, AKA Andi Rye, has already got her on-screen anal wings, as well as an impressive selection of hardcore, lesbian, and fetish films. At five-foot-nine and just 120 lbs, Zoe's perfectly smooth legs are long enough to kick you in the balls from a different time zone if she chooses, so don't cross her. Her 32 A cup tits are crowned by the cutest little nipples you've ever seen, and as an added bonus, you can use those things to tune into your favorite radio frequency. Zoe has already had the chance to work with some of the industry's more sought after names, and her round ass can be seen alongside Adrianna Chechik, April Snow, and Nikki Knightley.

Photos with Zoe Sparx

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?