Sheril Blossom

Sheril Blossom

AKA: Laura Dickens
Date of Birth: May 16, 1999
Country: Belarus
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 90 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Sheril Blossom is your typical Euro-girl next door. She’s the kinda girl who laughs at anything and everything. And while she’s laughing, you simply can’t stop looking at her enormous tits jiggling and bouncing about. At 5'7'', she’s got an athletic body with massive natural tits. She’s got a fair amount of ink dotted around her body, most prominently, the red rose, her favorite symbol. Sheril is originally from Minsk, Belarus but she now lives in Poland. Her curvy body is her best asset and she knows how to use it. Her large breasts are the object of desire of so many men in Europe and America alike. An interesting aspect of Sheril; she’s a total moaner in bed. She loves screaming while getting fucked. She’ll order you to fuck her harder while she reaches down to rub her clit - she’s definitely a Taurus. “Please cum inside me.” She keeps saying.
Contact

Biography

Sheril Blossom is your typical Euro-girl next door. She’s the kinda girl who laughs at anything and everything. And while she’s laughing, you simply can’t stop looking at her enormous tits jiggling and bouncing about. At 5'7'', she’s got an athletic body with massive natural tits. She’s got a fair amount of ink dotted around her body, most prominently, the red rose, her favorite symbol. Sheril is originally from Minsk, Belarus but she now lives in Poland. Her curvy body is her best asset and she knows how to use it. Her large breasts are the object of desire of so many men in Europe and America alike. An interesting aspect of Sheril; she’s a total moaner in bed. She loves screaming while getting fucked. She’ll order you to fuck her harder while she reaches down to rub her clit - she’s definitely a Taurus. “Please cum inside me.” She keeps saying.

Videos with Sheril Blossom

November 13, 2018

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?