Penelope Cross

Penelope Cross

AKA: Penelope Cum
Date of Birth: September 30, 1996
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 132 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

You just know a girl is dedicated to her profession when her idea of a handheld iPhone selfie is, in fact, a 60-second clip of her getting fucked in the Green Room. - Best known for good, clean family films such as "Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks" Penelope Cum, aka Carlota Teen, is a Porn Star from Barcelona, Spain. The cute brunette was born on September 30, 1996, in Madrid. Penelope is a gorgeous young Latina who likes to get fucked on stage in front of a cheering live audience. Shooting videos may be her bread and butter, but nothing beats direct feedback from a crowd of raging (hard) fanboys. Despite working as a full-time dick sucker in the booming VR porn market, she still manages to keep her approachable demeanor and gentle vulnerability which is starkly contrasted by her cum-swapping, spunk drinking Alter Ego in the studio.
Contact

Biography

You just know a girl is dedicated to her profession when her idea of a handheld iPhone selfie is, in fact, a 60-second clip of her getting fucked in the Green Room. - Best known for good, clean family films such as "Cute White Girls Love Big Black Cocks" Penelope Cum, aka Carlota Teen, is a Porn Star from Barcelona, Spain. The cute brunette was born on September 30, 1996, in Madrid. Penelope is a gorgeous young Latina who likes to get fucked on stage in front of a cheering live audience. Shooting videos may be her bread and butter, but nothing beats direct feedback from a crowd of raging (hard) fanboys. Despite working as a full-time dick sucker in the booming VR porn market, she still manages to keep her approachable demeanor and gentle vulnerability which is starkly contrasted by her cum-swapping, spunk drinking Alter Ego in the studio.

Photos with Penelope Cross

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?