Lia Ponce

Lia Ponce

AKA: Lia Ponca
Date of Birth: June 28, 1997
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5'0''
Weight: 101 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Lia Ponce was born on June 28, 1997. She is a sweet, cute, funny girl, she likes to make jokes and laugh at all times. Lia is a loving and tender girl, but with a strong and very liberal character. Her charm lies in her cute appearance and daring demeanor.
Contact

Biography

Lia Ponce was born on June 28, 1997. She is a sweet, cute, funny girl, she likes to make jokes and laugh at all times. Lia is a loving and tender girl, but with a strong and very liberal character. Her charm lies in her cute appearance and daring demeanor.

Photos with Lia Ponce

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?