Angelina Moon

Angelina Moon

AKA: Linda Baier
Date of Birth: November 10, 1984
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32A-26-36
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Anglina Moon is simply stunning. Mixed Asian Beauty, this Babe will sure steal your heart. At 5'3'' with perky tits and wide eyes, Angelina is an absolute cutie. With a passion for performing, she is the perfect sweet submissive slut. Angelina is also a Las Vegas based model and lifestyle kinky performer.
Contact

Biography

Anglina Moon is simply stunning. Mixed Asian Beauty, this Babe will sure steal your heart. At 5'3'' with perky tits and wide eyes, Angelina is an absolute cutie. With a passion for performing, she is the perfect sweet submissive slut. Angelina is also a Las Vegas based model and lifestyle kinky performer.

Videos with Angelina Moon

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?