Kittina Clairette

Kittina Clairette

AKA: Kittina Ivory, Kittina
Date of Birth: August 18, 1994
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

This girl's got a filthy little mouth on her. Pornstar, fetish model and part-time Camgirl; Kittina Ivory, has been spotted on Twitter wearing nothing but a T-shirt that reads "I washed my ass today, just in case." That's what we like to call marriage material. Kittina was born in Hungary where she studied economics before going into webcamming to feed the piggy bank. Kittina goes into full nympho mode as soon as the studio lights come on. Her first debut sex scene was a double penetration shoot, and she passed the rectal exam with flying colors. If you're a breast-man Kittina might not be your type, however, if you've been looking for a skinny model with a disproportionately big round ass, you just struck paydirt. Someone's been doing a lot of squats at the gym.
Contact

Biography

This girl's got a filthy little mouth on her. Pornstar, fetish model and part-time Camgirl; Kittina Ivory, has been spotted on Twitter wearing nothing but a T-shirt that reads "I washed my ass today, just in case." That's what we like to call marriage material. Kittina was born in Hungary where she studied economics before going into webcamming to feed the piggy bank. Kittina goes into full nympho mode as soon as the studio lights come on. Her first debut sex scene was a double penetration shoot, and she passed the rectal exam with flying colors. If you're a breast-man Kittina might not be your type, however, if you've been looking for a skinny model with a disproportionately big round ass, you just struck paydirt. Someone's been doing a lot of squats at the gym.

Photos with Kittina Clairette

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?