Crystal Rush

Crystal Rush

AKA: Aurelly Rebel
Date of Birth: October 5, 1988
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Crystal Rush is from Russia with love and this exotic bombshell will change your world! She started her XXX career in 2012 and since her hardcore debut, Crystal has appeared in a wide range of scenes. Her anal sex skills are almost unmatched and she's been featured in an impressive number of backdoor banging titles. In 2014, Crystal was nominated for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production and since then, hasn't looked back. Crystal is 5-foot-3 with big brown eyes, luscious cock-sucking lips, and a kick-ass accent.
Contact

Biography

Crystal Rush is from Russia with love and this exotic bombshell will change your world! She started her XXX career in 2012 and since her hardcore debut, Crystal has appeared in a wide range of scenes. Her anal sex skills are almost unmatched and she's been featured in an impressive number of backdoor banging titles. In 2014, Crystal was nominated for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production and since then, hasn't looked back. Crystal is 5-foot-3 with big brown eyes, luscious cock-sucking lips, and a kick-ass accent.

Photos with Crystal Rush

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?