Betty Solace

Betty Solace

AKA: Sammie Six, Sammy Sixx
Date of Birth: September 10, 1988
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 121 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes
Contact

Biography

Videos with Betty Solace

November 21, 2023

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?