Vicky Love

Vicky Love

AKA: Vickie Brown
Date of Birth: November 3, 1986
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5'4''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Hungarian hottie Vicky Love is a multi-talented porn actress who loves to mix it up and surprise her lovers with gifts that keep on giving.
Contact

Biography

Hungarian hottie Vicky Love is a multi-talented porn actress who loves to mix it up and surprise her lovers with gifts that keep on giving.

Videos with Vicky Love

Starring as Vickie Brown

Photos with Vicky Love

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?