Sweetie Plum

Sweetie Plum

AKA: Sweet Butterfly
Date of Birth: June 30, 1999
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Measurements: 32B-24-30
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Don’t be fooled by the innocent look of this pale brunette. Sweetie Plum enjoys sex more than you could imagine. Just give yourself to her and she will show you exactly what it means.
Contact

Biography

Don’t be fooled by the innocent look of this pale brunette. Sweetie Plum enjoys sex more than you could imagine. Just give yourself to her and she will show you exactly what it means.

Photos with Sweetie Plum

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?