Sophia Burns

Sophia Burns

AKA: Sofia Burns
Date of Birth: May 14, 1997
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 134 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Sophia Burns, this five-foot-seven slice of paradise is an LA native and she's been in the adult industry since 2021. There's something undeniably charming about this perky little spinner. Her natural A-cup titties, bouncy little ass, and super sexy attitude make her an absolute tomcat in the sack. It doesn't stop there though, Sophia's charismatic presence, bubbly attitude, and kind smile give her some serious girl-next-door vibes. Watching her ride a dick cowgirl style or getting fucked missionary is like taking a seat in heaven.
Contact

Biography

Sophia Burns, this five-foot-seven slice of paradise is an LA native and she's been in the adult industry since 2021. There's something undeniably charming about this perky little spinner. Her natural A-cup titties, bouncy little ass, and super sexy attitude make her an absolute tomcat in the sack. It doesn't stop there though, Sophia's charismatic presence, bubbly attitude, and kind smile give her some serious girl-next-door vibes. Watching her ride a dick cowgirl style or getting fucked missionary is like taking a seat in heaven.

Photos with Sophia Burns

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?