Polly Pons

Polly Pons

AKA: Poopea Pons
Date of Birth: October 30, 1991
Country: France
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 33B-25-32
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 95 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Polly Pons otherwise known as Poopea Pons is a porn sensation from Europe. She received instant fame after picking one of the most infamous names in the porn industry. Petite Thai girl from France, Polly is the perfect exotic sensation. She’s a true Scorpio sex lover, in and out of bed. A passion to get fucked will lead you places in the adult industry. She was first introduced to erotism when she started posing nude for artists in Paris. They all loved her petite body, her natural B cup tits and her pierced clit. Her Thai and French heritage makes her look totally unique and above all so sexy.
Contact

Biography

Polly Pons otherwise known as Poopea Pons is a porn sensation from Europe. She received instant fame after picking one of the most infamous names in the porn industry. Petite Thai girl from France, Polly is the perfect exotic sensation. She’s a true Scorpio sex lover, in and out of bed. A passion to get fucked will lead you places in the adult industry. She was first introduced to erotism when she started posing nude for artists in Paris. They all loved her petite body, her natural B cup tits and her pierced clit. Her Thai and French heritage makes her look totally unique and above all so sexy.

Photos with Polly Pons

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?