Nathaly Cherie

Nathaly Chérie

AKA: Natalie Cherie, Oprah
Date of Birth: January 25, 1992
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34DD-28-37
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 119 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Born in January in the Czech Republic Natalie Cherie is one hell of an Aquarius woman. Sex with an Aquarius woman is never boring. No wonder why she was nominated for the XBIZ Awards for Best Actress in 2020. Her every performance is like a cherry on the cake. Nathalie Chérie is a blonde bombshell and by all definitions a real stunner! She's got big boobs, a great ass with a slim waist, she has a beautiful and elegant face.
Contact

Biography

Born in January in the Czech Republic Natalie Cherie is one hell of an Aquarius woman. Sex with an Aquarius woman is never boring. No wonder why she was nominated for the XBIZ Awards for Best Actress in 2020. Her every performance is like a cherry on the cake. Nathalie Chérie is a blonde bombshell and by all definitions a real stunner! She's got big boobs, a great ass with a slim waist, she has a beautiful and elegant face.

Videos with Nathaly Chérie

Starring as Oprah

December 21, 2019

Photos with Nathaly Chérie

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?