Melissa Stratton

Melissa Stratton

AKA: Kitty Baby
Date of Birth: September 14, 1989
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 115 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No
Contact

Biography

Videos with Melissa Stratton

Photos with Melissa Stratton

Similar to Melissa Stratton

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?