Lily Steel

Lily Steele

AKA: Lilly Steel, Lily Steel
Date of Birth: September 25, 2000
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Height: 5'1''
Weight: 105 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Videos with Lily Steele

Photos with Lily Steele

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?