Krystal Swift

Krystal Swift

AKA: Crystal Swift
Date of Birth: September 16, 1988
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34FF-27-38
Height: 5'5''
Weight: 143 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No
Contact

Biography

Videos with Krystal Swift

Photos with Krystal Swift

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?