Kate Jones

Kate Jones

AKA: Katie Jones, Elina Sweet
Date of Birth: December 29, 1993
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 106 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No
Contact

Biography

Videos with Kate Jones

Photos with Kate Jones

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?