Kaira Love

Kaira Love

AKA: Sweet Angelina
Date of Birth: December 7, 1995
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Red
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Lovely redhead Kaira Love is as sweet as they cum. This cutie always dreamt of becoming a model. She always thought she was too shy for the adult business but still, somehow she found herself on a porn set taking her clothes off. Kaira Love might be the sweetest thing, but she’s also a red-blooded young woman who simply loves being rough fucked. Uptown girl from Prague, Kaira was raised in a pretty conservative family. That’s why she feels so free being naked. She describes herself as a horny exhibitionist. With those perky tits, hard nipples, and around the bouncy ass, you could say she’s got a lot to show for. This sexy babe loves sucking dicks and eating pussies. She’s fully bisexual with an affinity for being dominated in bed. Outside porn, Kaira loves everything related to biology. She's a great mama to her numerous pets. And if you want to meet her, the zoo and the aquarium are her favorite places to relax and enjoy herself.

Biography

Lovely redhead Kaira Love is as sweet as they cum. This cutie always dreamt of becoming a model. She always thought she was too shy for the adult business but still, somehow she found herself on a porn set taking her clothes off. Kaira Love might be the sweetest thing, but she’s also a red-blooded young woman who simply loves being rough fucked. Uptown girl from Prague, Kaira was raised in a pretty conservative family. That’s why she feels so free being naked. She describes herself as a horny exhibitionist. With those perky tits, hard nipples, and around the bouncy ass, you could say she’s got a lot to show for. This sexy babe loves sucking dicks and eating pussies. She’s fully bisexual with an affinity for being dominated in bed. Outside porn, Kaira loves everything related to biology. She's a great mama to her numerous pets. And if you want to meet her, the zoo and the aquarium are her favorite places to relax and enjoy herself.

Photos with Kaira Love

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?