Hazel Paige

AKA: Hazel Page
Date of Birth: March 28, 1995
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Measurements: 31A-26-36
Height: 4'11''
Weight: 95 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Cute as a button, filthy as sin. Standing tall at 4 feet, 11 inches, Hazel is a lifestyle submissive as cute and kind as they get. That painslut is an expert at masochist. Don’t get fooled by her geeky nature. Hazel has the deep throat skills beyond her years. You’ll be mesmerized by those perky tits, a textbook bubble butt, and a tight young pussy that gets so wet when dominated. She has loved BDSM for as long as she can remember. Hazel is always delighted by long discussions about power dynamics and the philosophy of kink.
Contact

Biography

Cute as a button, filthy as sin. Standing tall at 4 feet, 11 inches, Hazel is a lifestyle submissive as cute and kind as they get. That painslut is an expert at masochist. Don’t get fooled by her geeky nature. Hazel has the deep throat skills beyond her years. You’ll be mesmerized by those perky tits, a textbook bubble butt, and a tight young pussy that gets so wet when dominated. She has loved BDSM for as long as she can remember. Hazel is always delighted by long discussions about power dynamics and the philosophy of kink.

Videos with Hazel Paige

Photos with Hazel Paige

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?