Hayli Sanders

Hayli Sanders

AKA: Haily Sanders
Date of Birth: May 26, 1997
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5'3''
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Hayli Sanders was born on May 26, 1997 in Kiev, Ukraine. She started her career as an adult model in 2018. This European cutie has curves in all the right places. She has an unique mix of almost unbearable cuteness with that untamed underlying sex appeal.
Contact

Biography

Hayli Sanders was born on May 26, 1997 in Kiev, Ukraine. She started her career as an adult model in 2018. This European cutie has curves in all the right places. She has an unique mix of almost unbearable cuteness with that untamed underlying sex appeal.

Videos with Hayli Sanders

Photos with Hayli Sanders

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?