Bella Rose

Bella Rose

AKA: Bella Elise Rose
Date of Birth: November 5, 1996
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 97 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Everything about petite and luscious blonde Bella Elise Rose is minuscule except for her insatiable appetite for cock and cum. Despite her 5' 2" stature and featherweight of only 96 lbs, Bella is a remarkably resilient and fearless porn performer who doesn't shy away from even the biggest of monster cocks. Born on November 5th, 1996 in North Carolina, this tiny fuck-doll burst onto the hardcore scene in 2016 with productions like "Cute Little Things 3" and "Teens Trained to Squirt". Bella Rose should be high on the list of big-dick porn enthusiasts as even average sized penises look like elephant trunks once they force their way into her Barbie-sized vagina. It may come as a surprise to some that the star of "Kittens and Cougars" describes herself as devout and likes to fall asleep to Christian Music after an exhausting day of draining men's balls.
Contact

Biography

Everything about petite and luscious blonde Bella Elise Rose is minuscule except for her insatiable appetite for cock and cum. Despite her 5' 2" stature and featherweight of only 96 lbs, Bella is a remarkably resilient and fearless porn performer who doesn't shy away from even the biggest of monster cocks. Born on November 5th, 1996 in North Carolina, this tiny fuck-doll burst onto the hardcore scene in 2016 with productions like "Cute Little Things 3" and "Teens Trained to Squirt". Bella Rose should be high on the list of big-dick porn enthusiasts as even average sized penises look like elephant trunks once they force their way into her Barbie-sized vagina. It may come as a surprise to some that the star of "Kittens and Cougars" describes herself as devout and likes to fall asleep to Christian Music after an exhausting day of draining men's balls.

Videos with Bella Rose

Photos with Bella Rose

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?