Baby Kitten

Baby Kitten

AKA: Baby Kxtten, Babykxtten
Date of Birth: October 16, 1999
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Measurements: 30A-22-34
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 108 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

All-natural pornstar Baby Kitten was born in the United Kingdom. She is the cute girl next door with an amazing body. Her body measures 36A-22-34. Baby Kitten's hair is brown, and her eyes are hazel. This gorgeous brunette has a fantastic personality to go with her looks. You can define her as a fuck machine and an anal whore.
Contact

Biography

All-natural pornstar Baby Kitten was born in the United Kingdom. She is the cute girl next door with an amazing body. Her body measures 36A-22-34. Baby Kitten's hair is brown, and her eyes are hazel. This gorgeous brunette has a fantastic personality to go with her looks. You can define her as a fuck machine and an anal whore.

Videos with Baby Kitten

May 2, 2022

Photos with Baby Kitten

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?