Andreina De Luxe

Andreina De Luxe

AKA: Andreina Deluxe
Date of Birth: December 4, 1992
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 32B-24-31
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 119 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Andreina De Luxe comes all the way from sunny Colombia. After just a short time in Europe, she decided that her body is essentially a treasure chest, so she jumped into the porn biz to satisfy both her lust and her wallet. At five-foot-six and about 120 pounds, half of her body weight must be in her ass because that booty is poppin'. Not only does she have one hell of a rump, but she's also got a firm pair of all-natural B cup tits with tiny nipples that will put you in a trance quicker than a professional hypnotherapist. Whether she's eating pussy or chugging dick, Andreina's luscious long locks are perfect for gripping as you watch her put that pretty little mouth of hers to use. When she's not fucking on film, she likes to spend her time with her friends at local bars and clubs. She also refers to herself as a "homebody" and she prides herself on a tidy house and cooking well, and she loves staying home for a quiet with a good movie.
Contact

Biography

Andreina De Luxe comes all the way from sunny Colombia. After just a short time in Europe, she decided that her body is essentially a treasure chest, so she jumped into the porn biz to satisfy both her lust and her wallet. At five-foot-six and about 120 pounds, half of her body weight must be in her ass because that booty is poppin'. Not only does she have one hell of a rump, but she's also got a firm pair of all-natural B cup tits with tiny nipples that will put you in a trance quicker than a professional hypnotherapist. Whether she's eating pussy or chugging dick, Andreina's luscious long locks are perfect for gripping as you watch her put that pretty little mouth of hers to use. When she's not fucking on film, she likes to spend her time with her friends at local bars and clubs. She also refers to herself as a "homebody" and she prides herself on a tidy house and cooking well, and she loves staying home for a quiet with a good movie.

Photos with Andreina De Luxe

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?