Anastasia Ocean

Anastasia Ocean

AKA: Emerald Ocean
Date of Birth: May 15, 1989
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 128 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No
Contact

Biography

Videos with Anastasia Ocean

Photos with Anastasia Ocean

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?