Alison Avery

Alison Avery

AKA: Allison Avery
Date of Birth: December 9, 1991
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 134 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Blonde bombshell Alison Avery began her adult career in 2019 and she has appeared in a range of lesbian sex, solo and facial scenes. At 5-foot-6, this sexy inked beauty has a killer body and incredible good looks. Originally from California, Alison is a whole lot of fun with her sensual curves and insatiable and playful appetites.
Contact

Biography

Blonde bombshell Alison Avery began her adult career in 2019 and she has appeared in a range of lesbian sex, solo and facial scenes. At 5-foot-6, this sexy inked beauty has a killer body and incredible good looks. Originally from California, Alison is a whole lot of fun with her sensual curves and insatiable and playful appetites.

Videos with Alison Avery

Photos with Alison Avery

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?