SharonQ

Sharon Q

AKA: Little Dragon
Date of Birth: September 2, 1997
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Red
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5'6''
Weight: 114 lbs
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Sharon Q is a blue-eyed and tight ginger babe. She's quite tall, but that also means that she's very tight. She has small tits and her fiery hair goes perfectly with her tattoos and her belly button piercing.
Contact

Biography

Sharon Q is a blue-eyed and tight ginger babe. She's quite tall, but that also means that she's very tight. She has small tits and her fiery hair goes perfectly with her tattoos and her belly button piercing.

Videos with Sharon Q

January 16, 2021
September 24, 2020

Photos with Sharon Q

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?