Nadja Stone

Nadja Stone

AKA: Nadja Lapiedra
Date of Birth: November 25, 1999
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 35DD-29-37
Height: 5'2''
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No

Biography

Photos with Nadja Stone

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?