Mia Vega

Mia Vega

AKA: Silvia Sin
Date of Birth: July 10, 1987
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Measurements: 36D-23-35
Height: 5'10''
Weight: 116 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: Yes

Biography

Videos with Mia Vega

Starring as Silvia Sin

Photos with Mia Vega

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?