Luxury Girl

Luxury Girl

AKA: Kristina Sweet
Date of Birth: May 10, 1993
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5'7''
Weight: 123 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Luxury Girl resides in Estonia but she also travels around the world. She spends a lot of her time on different hobbies: casual reading, sports racing, playing the piano, or paragliding. She also loves the nightlife and would never miss a good party. But her biggest passion is Sex. The Sex. Her mind and body are always craving for it.
Contact

Biography

Luxury Girl resides in Estonia but she also travels around the world. She spends a lot of her time on different hobbies: casual reading, sports racing, playing the piano, or paragliding. She also loves the nightlife and would never miss a good party. But her biggest passion is Sex. The Sex. Her mind and body are always craving for it.

Videos with Luxury Girl

February 24, 2022
November 13, 2020

Photos with Luxury Girl

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?