Candy Licious

Candy Licious

AKA: Candee Licious
Date of Birth: March 4, 1995
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Measurements: 32B-22-30
Height: 5'2''
Weight: 99 lbs
Tattoos: No
Piercings: No

Biography

Candy Licious is the definition of a platinum blonde babe. She's named right definitely, she is a delicious-looking hot babe. She is one of the hottest Hungarians in the industry, no question. Her bright blue eyes are hypnotic, and she has the most beautiful face in the world. Her perky tits and pink pussy are what you all need to see through your virtual reality headset. This sexy babe is ready to suck and fuck.
Contact

Biography

Candy Licious is the definition of a platinum blonde babe. She's named right definitely, she is a delicious-looking hot babe. She is one of the hottest Hungarians in the industry, no question. Her bright blue eyes are hypnotic, and she has the most beautiful face in the world. Her perky tits and pink pussy are what you all need to see through your virtual reality headset. This sexy babe is ready to suck and fuck.

Videos with Candy Licious

Photos with Candy Licious

Similar to Candy Licious

This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. If you continue browsing, you are agreeing to their use. You may revoke your consent and obtain further information by consulting our Cookies Policy.

This Website is for Adults Only!

Are you at least 18 years old?